Oregon Water Resources Department
Water Use Reporting
Main
Help
Return
Contact Us
Water Use Report
Choose an agency:
ALICEL IRRIGATION DISTRICT
ALSEA COUNTY SERVICE DISTRICT
ALSEA SD
AMITY SD
ARCH CAPE WATER DISTRICT
ARMY CORPS OF ENGINEERS
ARNOLD IRRIGATION DISTRICT
ATTN: VINCE DILL
AUMSVILLE RURAL FIRE PROT DIST
BADGER IMPROVEMENT DISTRICT
BAKER CO PARKS & REC / ROAD DEPT
BAKER VALLEY IRRIGATION DISTRICT
BANDON CRANBERRY WATER CTRL DIST
BANDON SD
BANKS SD
BARLOW WATER IMPRV DIST
BAY HILLS WATER ASSOCIATION
BEAVER DRAINAGE DISTRICT
BEAVER SLOUGH DRAINAGE DIST
BEAVER WATER DISTRICT
BEND METRO PARK & REC DIST
BEND-LA PINE SCHOOL DISTRICT 1
BENTWOOD ESTATES WATER DISTRICT
BETHEL SD
BEVERLY BEACH WATER DISTRICT
BIA
BLACK MOUNTAIN WATER DIST IMPRV CO
BLM - VALE DISTRICT
BLM - BURNS DISTRICT OFFICE
BLM - KLAMATH FALLS OFFICE
BLM - MEDFORD OFFICE
BLM - NORTH BEND
BLM - NW OREGON DISTRICT
BLM - PRINEVILLE
BLM - ROSEBURG DISTRICT OFFICE
BLM - SALEM DISTRICT
BLUE MOUNTAIN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
BLUE RIVER WATER DISTRICT
BLY WATER & SANITARY DISTRICT
BOHLENDER COLORADO FARMS LLC
BONNEVILLE POWER ADMIN
BORING WATER DISTRICT
BRIDGE WATER DISTRICT
BUELL RED PRAIRIE WATER DISTRICT
BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
BURNT RIVER IRRIGATION DISTRICT
BURNT RIVER SD
BUTTER CREEK IRRIGATION DISTRICT
CANBY SD
CANBY UTILITY BOARD
CARMEL BEACH WATER DISTRICT
CASCADE VIEW COUNTY SERVICE DIST
CENTENNIAL SD
CENTRAL CURRY SD
CENTRAL OREGON IRRIGATION DISTRICT
CENTRAL POINT SD
CENTRAL SD 13J
CHEHALEM PARK & REC DIST
CHEMEKETA COMMUNITY COLLEGE
CHEMULT RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DIST
CHENOWITH WATER PEOPLES UTILITY DIST
CHRISTMAS VALLEY DOM WATER SUPPLY DIST
CHRISTMAS VALLEY PARK & REC DIST
CIRCLE C IMPROVEMENT DISTRICT
CITY OF ADAIR VILLAGE
CITY OF ADAMS
CITY OF ADRIAN
CITY OF ALBANY
CITY OF AMITY
CITY OF ANTELOPE
CITY OF ARLINGTON
CITY OF ASHLAND
CITY OF ASTORIA
CITY OF ATHENA
CITY OF AUMSVILLE
CITY OF AURORA
CITY OF BAKER CITY
CITY OF BANDON
CITY OF BANKS PW DEPT
CITY OF BARLOW
CITY OF BAY CITY WATER SYSTEM
CITY OF BEAVERTON
CITY OF BEND - UTILITY DEPT
CITY OF BOARDMAN
CITY OF BROOKINGS
CITY OF BROWNSVILLE
CITY OF BURNS
CITY OF CANNON BEACH
CITY OF CANYON CITY
CITY OF CANYONVILLE
CITY OF CARLTON
CITY OF CASCADE LOCKS
CITY OF CAVE JUNCTION
CITY OF CHILOQUIN
CITY OF CLATSKANIE
CITY OF COBURG PW DEPT
CITY OF COLUMBIA CITY
CITY OF CONDON
CITY OF COOS BAY
CITY OF COQUILLE
CITY OF CORNELIUS
CITY OF CORVALLIS
CITY OF CORVALLIS
CITY OF COTTAGE GROVE
CITY OF COVE
CITY OF CRESWELL
CITY OF DALLAS
CITY OF DAYTON PW DEPT
CITY OF DAYVILLE
CITY OF DEPOE BAY
CITY OF DETROIT
CITY OF DONALD
CITY OF DRAIN
CITY OF DUFUR
CITY OF DUNDEE
CITY OF ECHO
CITY OF ELGIN
CITY OF ELKTON
CITY OF ENTERPRISE
CITY OF ESTACADA
CITY OF EUGENE
CITY OF FAIRVIEW
CITY OF FALLS CITY
CITY OF FLORENCE
CITY OF FOREST GROVE
CITY OF FOSSIL
CITY OF GARIBALDI - WATER DEPT
CITY OF GATES
CITY OF GEARHART
CITY OF GERVAIS
CITY OF GLADSTONE
CITY OF GLENDALE
CITY OF GOLD BEACH
CITY OF GOLD HILL
CITY OF GRANITE
CITY OF GRANTS PASS
CITY OF GRASS VALLEY
CITY OF GREENHORN
CITY OF GRESHAM
CITY OF HAINES
CITY OF HALFWAY
CITY OF HALSEY
CITY OF HAPPY VALLEY
CITY OF HAPPY VALLEY
CITY OF HARRISBURG
CITY OF HELIX
CITY OF HEPPNER
CITY OF HERMISTON
CITY OF HILLSBORO
CITY OF HILLSBORO
CITY OF HINES
CITY OF HOOD RIVER
CITY OF HUBBARD
CITY OF HUNTINGTON
CITY OF IDANHA
CITY OF IMBLER
CITY OF INDEPENDENCE
CITY OF IONE
CITY OF IRRIGON
CITY OF ISLAND CITY
CITY OF JEFFERSON
CITY OF JOHN DAY
CITY OF JORDAN VALLEY
CITY OF JOSEPH
CITY OF JUNCTION CITY
CITY OF KEIZER
CITY OF KLAMATH FALLS
CITY OF KLAMATH FALLS PARKS & REC DEPT
CITY OF KLAMATH FALLS WATER DEPT
CITY OF LA GRANDE
CITY OF LA PINE
CITY OF LAFAYETTE
CITY OF LAKE OSWEGO
CITY OF LAKE OSWEGO
CITY OF LEBANON PW DEPT
CITY OF LEXINGTON
CITY OF LINCOLN CITY
CITY OF LONEROCK
CITY OF LONG CREEK
CITY OF LOSTINE
CITY OF LOWELL
CITY OF LYONS
CITY OF MADRAS
CITY OF MALIN
CITY OF MANZANITA
CITY OF MAUPIN
CITY OF MCMINNVILLE
CITY OF MCMINNVILLE
CITY OF MEDFORD
CITY OF MEDFORD
CITY OF MERRILL
CITY OF MILL CITY
CITY OF MILLERSBURG
CITY OF MILTON FREEWATER
CITY OF MILWAUKIE
CITY OF MITCHELL
CITY OF MOLALLA
CITY OF MONMOUTH
CITY OF MONROE
CITY OF MONUMENT
CITY OF MORO
CITY OF MOSIER
CITY OF MOUNT ANGEL
CITY OF MOUNT VERNON
CITY OF MYRTLE CREEK
CITY OF MYRTLE POINT
CITY OF NEWBERG
CITY OF NEWPORT
CITY OF NORTH PLAINS
CITY OF NORTH POWDER
CITY OF NYSSA
CITY OF OAKLAND
CITY OF OAKRIDGE
CITY OF ONTARIO
CITY OF OREGON CITY & WEST LINN
CITY OF PAISLEY
CITY OF PENDLETON
CITY OF PHILOMATH PW DEPT
CITY OF PHOENIX
CITY OF PILOT ROCK
CITY OF PORT ORFORD
CITY OF PORTLAND
CITY OF PORTLAND
CITY OF PORTLAND
CITY OF PORTLAND
CITY OF POWERS
CITY OF PRAIRIE CITY
CITY OF PRESCOTT
CITY OF PRINEVILLE
CITY OF RAINIER
CITY OF REDMOND
CITY OF REEDSPORT
CITY OF RICHLAND
CITY OF RIDDLE
CITY OF ROCKAWAY BEACH
CITY OF ROGUE RIVER
CITY OF ROSEBURG
CITY OF RUFUS PUBLIC WORKS
CITY OF SAINT HELENS
CITY OF SAINT PAUL
CITY OF SALEM
CITY OF SALEM
CITY OF SALEM
CITY OF SANDY
CITY OF SCAPPOOSE
CITY OF SCIO
CITY OF SCOTTS MILLS
CITY OF SEASIDE
CITY OF SENECA
CITY OF SHANIKO
CITY OF SHERIDAN
CITY OF SHERWOOD
CITY OF SILETZ
CITY OF SILVERTON
CITY OF SISTERS
CITY OF SODAVILLE
CITY OF SPRAY
CITY OF STANFIELD
CITY OF STAYTON
CITY OF SUBLIMITY
CITY OF SUMPTER
CITY OF SUTHERLIN UTILITIES DEPT
CITY OF SWEET HOME
CITY OF TALENT
CITY OF THE DALLES
CITY OF TIGARD PARKS DIVISION
CITY OF TIGARD PW DEPT
CITY OF TILLAMOOK WATER DEPT
CITY OF TOLEDO
CITY OF TROUTDALE PW DEPT
CITY OF TUALATIN
CITY OF UKIAH
CITY OF UMATILLA
CITY OF UNION
CITY OF UNITY
CITY OF VALE
CITY OF VENETA
CITY OF VERNONIA
CITY OF WALDPORT
CITY OF WALLA WALLA
CITY OF WALLOWA
CITY OF WARRENTON
CITY OF WASCO
CITY OF WEST LINN PW DEPT
CITY OF WESTFIR
CITY OF WESTON
CITY OF WHEELER
CITY OF WILLAMINA
CITY OF WILSONVILLE
CITY OF WINSTON
CITY OF WOOD VILLAGE
CITY OF WOODBURN
CITY OF YACHATS
CITY OF YAMHILL
CITY OF YONCALLA
CLACKAMAS CO - KCWRRF
CLACKAMAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE
CLACKAMAS COUNTY PARKS
CLACKAMAS RIVER WATER DISTRICT
CLATSOP CO ECON DEV
CLATSOP COUNTY PW DEPT
CLEAN WATER SERVICES
CLOVERDALE WATER DISTRICT
COLTON SD
COLTON WATER DISTRICT
COLUMBIA COUNTY PARKS & REC
COLUMBIA IMPROVEMENT DISTRICT
COOS BAY NORTH BEND WATER BOARD
COOS CO PARKS
COOS COUNTY PUBLIC WORKS
COOS COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE
COQUILLE INDIAN TRIBE
COQUILLE SD
CORBETT WATER DISTRICT
CORVALLIS SD
COUNTY OF BENTON
COUNTY OF CROOK
COVE SCHOOL DISTRICT
COW CREEK BAND OF UMPQUA TRIBE OF INDIANS
CRANE UNION HIGH SD
CRATER LAKE NAT PARK
CRESWELL SD
CROOK CO CEMETERY DIST
CROOK CO ROAD DEPT
CROOK COUNTY SD
CROOKED RIVER NATIONAL GRASSLAND
CROW-APPLEGATE-LORANE SCHOOL DIST
CROWFOOT ROAD WATER IMPRV DIST
CRYSTAL SPRINGS WATER DISTRICT
CUT CREEK WATER IMPRV DIST
DAVID DOUGLAS SD
DAYS CREEK SD
DAYVILLE CEMETERY DISTRICT
DEE IRRIGATION DISTRICT
DEPT OF VETERANS AFFAIRS
DESCHUTES CO PROP MGMT
DESCHUTES NATIONAL FOREST
DESCHUTES VALLEY WATER DISTRICT
DESERT LAWN MEMORIAL CEMETERY
DEVILS LAKE WATER IMPRV DIST
DOUGLAS CO FAIRGROUNDS
DOUGLAS CO PARKS
DOUGLAS COUNTY PUBLIC WORKS
DOUGLAS COUNTY SD
DOUGLAS COUNTY SD
DUNES CITY HALL
EAGLE POINT IRRIGATION DISTRICT
EAST FORK IRRIGATION DISTRICT
EAST MULTNOMAH SOIL & WATER CONS DIST
EAST VALLEY WATER DISTRICT
ECHO IRRIGATION DISTRICT
EDDYVILLE CHARTER SCHOOL
ELKTON SD
EUGENE WATER & ELECTRIC BOARD
FAIRVIEW WATER DISTRICT
FALCON COVE BEACH WATER DISTRICT
FALCON HEIGHTS WATER & SEWER DIST
FALLS CITY SD
FARMERS IRRIGATION DISTRICT
FEDERAL CORRECTIONAL INSTITUTION
FERN RIDGE SD
FOREST GROVE SD
FORT VANNOY IRRIGATION DISTRICT
GERVAIS SD
GILLIAM COUNTY
GLADSTONE SD
GLIDE SCHOOL DISTRICT
GOLD HILL IRRIGATION DISTRICT
GRAND PRAIRIE WATER CONTROL DISTRICT
GRANT COUNTY COURT
GRANT SD
GRANTS PASS IRRIGATION DISTRICT
GRANTS PASS SD
GREATER ALBANY PUBLIC SD
GREEN AREA WATER AND SANITARY AUTH
GREENBERRY IRRIGATION DISTRICT
GRESHAM UNION HIGH SD
HAINES CEMETERY MAINTENANCE DISTRICT
HARBOR WATER PEOPLES UTILITY DIST
HARNEY COUNTY
HARNEY COUNTY FAIR
HEBO JOINT WATER & SANITARY AUTH
HECETA WATER PEOPLES UTILITY
HELIX CEMETERY MAINTENANCE DISTRICT 4
HERITAGE IMPROVEMENT DISTRICT
HERMISTON CEMETERY DISTRICT 8
HERMISTON IRRIGATION DISTRICT
HERMISTON SD
HIDDEN VALLEY IMPRV DIST
HIGHLAND SUBDIVISION WATER DISTRICT
HILAND WC - HILLVIEW ACRES
HILAND WC - WILDERNESS CANYON
HILLSBORO SD
HOOD RIVER CO PUBLIC WORKS
HOOD RIVER COUNTY SD
HORSEFLY IRRIGATION DISTRICT
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF MALHEUR COUNTY
HUDSON BAY DIST IMPRV CO
ICE FOUNTAIN WATER DISTRICT
INTERLACHEN WATER PEOPLE'S UTIL DIST
IONE-LEXINGTON CEMETERY DISTRICT
IRONSIDE CEMETERY DISTRICT
IRRIGON COMMUNITY PARK & REC DIST
ISLAND CITY CEMETERY MAINT DIST
JACKSON CO PARKS
JACKSON COUNTY SD
JEWELL SD
JOHN DAY FOSSIL BEDS NAT MON
JORDAN VALLEY CEMETERY DISTRICT
JORDAN VALLEY HIGH SD
JORDAN VALLEY IRRIGATION DISTRICT
JOSEPH CEMETERY MAINTENANCE DISTRICT
JOSEPHINE CO PARKS
JOSEPHINE COUNTY
JUNCTION CITY SD
JUNIPER FLAT DISTRICT IMPRV CO
KENT WATER DISTRICT
KERNVILLE-GLENEDEN-LINCOLN WATER DISTRICT
KILCHIS WATER DISTRICT
KLAMATH BASIN IMPRV DIST
KLAMATH CO CDD
KLAMATH CO MAINT DEPT
KLAMATH COUNTY SD
KLAMATH DRAINAGE DISTRICT
KLAMATH FALLS CITY SCHOOLS
KLAMATH IRRIGATION DIST
LA CASA MIA ASSOC IMPRV DIST
LA GRANDE CEMETERY MAINT DIST
LACOMB IRRIGATION DISTRICT
LAIDLAW WATER DISTRICT
LAKE CO CEMETERY MAINT DIST
LAKE CO FAIR BOARD
LAKE LABISH WATER CONTROL DISTRICT
LAKE OF THE WOODS REC ASSOC
LAKE OSWEGO SD
LAKESHORE GARDENS DRAINAGE DIST
LAKESIDE WATER DISTRICT
LAMONTAI IMPROVEMENT DISTRICT
LANE CO PARKS
LANE COMMUNITY COLLEGE
LANE COUNTY PUBLIC WORKS
LEBANON COMMUNITY SCHOOL DIST
LINCOLN COUNTY PARKS
LINN BENTON COMMUNITY COLLEGE
LINN CO PARKS & REC
LONE PINE IRRIGATION DISTRICT
LOSTINE CEMETERY DISTRICT
LOWELL SCHOOL DISTRICT
LOWER POWDER RIVER IRRIGATION DISTRICT
LOWER VALLEY IMPRV DIST
LYONS-MEHAMA WATER DISTRICT
MALHEUR CO COMMUNITY CORR
MALHEUR COUNTY OREGON
MALHEUR NATIONAL FOREST
MALIN IRRIGATION DISTRICT
MAPLETON WATER DISTRICT
MARCOLA WATER DISTRICT
MARION CO FACS MGMT
MARION COUNTY PUBLIC WORKS
MARION COUNTY PW ENV SERVICE
MCKAY ACRES IMPROVEMENT DIST
MCKENZIE RIVER SD
MCNULTY WATER PEOPLE'S UTILITY DIST
MEADOWS DRAINAGE DISTRICT
MEDFORD IRRIGATION DISTRICT
MEDFORD WATER COMMISSION
METRO WASTEWATER MGMT COMMISSION
MID COUNTY CEMETERY MAINT DIST
MIDDLE FORK IRRIGATION DISTRICT
MILTON-FREEWATER UNIFIED SCH DIST
MITCHELL SD
MONROE SD
MONUMENT SCHOOL DISTRICT 8
MORROW CO FAIR BOARD
MORROW COUNTY
MORROW COUNTY SD
MOSSY BRAE WATER DISTRICT
MOUNT HOOD COMMUNITY COLLEGE
MOUNT HOOD IRRIGATION DISTRICT
MOUNT HOOD NATIONAL FOREST
MULINO WATER DISTRICT 23
MULTNOMAH CO FACS & PROP MGMT
MULTNOMAH COUNTY DRAINAGE DISTRICT 1
NEAHKAHNIE WATER DISTRICT
NESIKA BEACH-OPHIR WATER DISTRICT
NESKOWIN REGIONAL WATER DISTRICT
NESTUCCA VALLEY SD
NETARTS WATER DISTRICT
NORTH BEND PUBLIC SCHOOLS
NORTH CLACKAMAS CO WATER COMM
NORTH CLACKAMAS SD
NORTH LAKE SCHOOL DISTRICT 14
NORTH MARION SD
NORTH POWDER CEMETERY MAINT DIST
NORTH SANTIAM SCHOOL DISTRICT 29J
NORTH UNIT IRRIGATION DISTRICT
OAKLAND SD
OCEANSIDE WATER DISTRICT
OCHOCO IRRIGATION DISTRICT
OCHOCO NATIONAL FOREST
OCHOCO WEST WATER & SANITARY AUTH
ODOC
ODOC - LANE COUNTY
ODOT (REGION 1 - DISTRICT 1)
ODOT - DISTRICT 13 (REGION 5)
ODOT - DISTRICT 7
ODOT - DISTRICT 7
ODOT - HWY DIVISION DISTRICT 14 - ONTARIO (REGION 5)
ODOT HWY DIV
OFFICE OF METRO ATTORNEY
ONTARIO SCHOOL DISTRICT
OREGON CITY SD
OREGON DEPARTMENT OF CORRECTIONS
OREGON DEPARTMENT OF FISH & WILDLIFE
OREGON DEPARTMENT OF FORESTRY
OREGON DEPARTMENT OF FORESTRY
OREGON DEPARTMENT OF FORESTRY
OREGON DEPARTMENT OF STATE LANDS
OREGON DEPT OF ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES
OREGON DEPT OF CORRECTIONS
OREGON DEPT OF CORRECTIONS
OREGON DEPT OF CORRECTIONS
OREGON DEPT OF CORRECTIONS
OREGON DEPT OF CORRECTIONS
OREGON DEPT OF FORESTRY
OREGON DEPT OF FORESTRY
OREGON DEPT OF FORESTRY
OREGON DEPT OF FORESTRY
OREGON DEPT OF FORESTRY
OREGON DEPT OF PUBLIC SAFETY STANDARDS & TRAINING
OREGON DEPT OF TRANSPORTATION
OREGON DEPT OF TRANSPORTATION
OREGON DEPT OF TRANSPORTATION
OREGON HEALTH AUTHORITY
OREGON HEALTH SCIENCES UNIVERSITY
OREGON INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
OREGON MILITARY DEPARTMENT
OREGON MILITARY DEPARTMENT
OREGON PARKS & RECREATION
OREGON SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF
OREGON STATE HOSPITAL
OREGON STATE UNIVERSITY
OREGON STATE UNIVERSITY
OREGON STATE UNIVERSITY
OREGON STATE UNIVERSITY
OREGON STATE UNIVERSITY
OREGON STATE UNIVERSITY
OREGON STATE UNIVERSITY
OREGON STATE UNIVERSITY
OREGON STATE UNIVERSITY
OREGON STATE UNIVERSITY
OREGON STATE UNIVERSITY
OREGON STATE UNIVERSITY
OREGON STATE UNIVERSITY
OREGON STATE UNIVERSITY-CASCADES
OREGON TRAIL SCHOOL DISTRICT 46
OREGON YOUTH AUTHORITY
OREGON YOUTH AUTHORITY - RIVERBEND
OSU - AG SCIENCES/ VEG RESEARCH LAB
OSU - TRYSTING TREE GOLF CLUB
OTTER ROCK WATER DISTRICT
OWRD WATER USE REPORTING
OWYHEE IRRIGATION DISTRICT
PACIFIC CITY JOINT WATER SANI AUTH
PAISLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT 11
PALMER CREEK WATER DISTRICT IMPROVEMENT CO.
PANTHER CREEK WATER DISTRICT
PARKDALE FISH HATCHERY
PARKROSE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PENDLETON SD
PHILLIPS-INGLE DITCH IMPRV DIST
PHILOMATH RURAL FIRE PROT DIST
PHILOMATH SD
PHOENIX / TALENT SD
PINE EAGLE SD
PINE GROVE IRRIGATION DISTRICT
PINE GROVE WATER DISTRICT
PLEASANT HILL SD
POLK COUNTY
PORT OF BANDON
PORT OF CASCADE LOCKS
PORT OF COLUMBIA COUNTY
PORT OF HOOD RIVER
PORT OF MORROW
PORT OF PORTLAND
PORT OF THE DALLES
PORT OF TILLAMOOK BAY
PORT OF UMATILLA
PORT ORFORD LANGLOIS SCH DIST
PORTLAND PUBLIC SCHOOLS DISTRICT
PORTLAND STATE UNIVERSITY
PORTLAND VA MEDICAL CENTER
PORTLAND'5 CENTERS FOR THE ARTS
POWDER VALLEY WATER CONTROL DISTRICT
POWERS PUBLIC SD
PRAIRIE CITY CEMETERY MAINT DIST
PROSPECT SD
PUBLIC WORKS DIRECTOR
QUAIL VALLEY PARK IMPROVEMENT DISTRICT
QUEENER IRRIGATION IMPRV DIST
RAINBOW WATER DISTRICT
REDMOND PARK & REC DIST
REYNOLDS SD
RIDGEWOOD WATER DISTRICT
RIETH WATER DISTRICT
RIP CITY MANAGEMENT
RIVER MEADOWS IMPROVEMENT DIST
RIVERBEND-RIVERBANK WATER IMPROVEMENT DIST
RIVERGROVE WATER DISTRICT
ROCK CREEK WATER DISTRICT
ROCKWOOD WATER PEOPLE'S UTILITY DIST
ROGUE COMMUNITY COLLEGE
ROGUE RIVER SD
ROGUE RIVER VALLEY IRRIGATION DISTRICT
ROGUE RIVER-SISKIYOU NAT FOREST
ROLLING GREENS IMPRV DIST
ROSEBURG PUBLIC SCHOOLS
ROW RIVER VALLEY WATER DISTRICT
SALEM KEIZER PUBLIC SD
SALMON RIVER PARK WATER IMPRV DIST
SANTIAM WATER CONTROL DISTRICT
SAUVIE ISLAND DRAINAGE IMPRV CO
SCAPPOOSE SD
SCIO SCHOOL DISTRICT
SCIO WATER IMPRV DIST
SCOTTSBURG RURAL FIRE DISTRICT
SEAL ROCK WATER DISTRICT
SEATTLE DISTRICT CORPS OF ENGINEERS
SECLUSION ESTATES COMM WATER SYSTEM
SHANGRI-LA WATER DISTRICT
SHERIDAN SD
SHERMAN COUNTY SD
SHERWOOD SD
SILETZ RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT
SILVER FALLS SD
SILVER LAKE IRRIGATION DISTRICT
SISTERS SCHOOL DISTRICT
SIUSLAW NATIONAL FOREST
SOUTH GILLIAM COUNTY CEMETERY DISTRICT
SOUTH LANE SD
SOUTH UMPQUA SD
SOUTHWOOD PARK WATER DISTRICT
SPRAY SCHOOL DISTRICT
SPRINGFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOLS
SPRINGFIELD UTILITY BOARD
STANFIELD IRRIGATION DISTRICT
STANFIELD SD
STEVE & JULIE MCLAUGHLIN
SUBURBAN EAST SALEM WATER DISTRICT
SUCCOR CREEK DIST IMPRV CO
SULLIVAN Z RANCH INC
SUMMER LAKE IRRIGATION DISTRICT
SUNRIDGE ESTATE COMM WATER SERV DIST
SUNRISE WATER AUTHORITY
SUTHERLIN WATER CONTROL DISTRICT
SW LINCOLN COUNTY WATER PUD
SWALLEY IRRIGATION DISTRICT
SWEET HOME CEMETERY MAINT DIST
TALENT IRRIGATION DISTRICT
TEEL IRRIGATION DISTRICT
TERREBONNE DOM WATER SERVICE DIST
THE DALLES IRRIGATION DISTRICT
THE REED INSTITUTE REED COLLEGE
THREE RIVERS / JOSEPHINE COUNTY SD
THREE SISTERS IRRIGATION DIST
TIGARD-TUALATIN SD
TILLAMOOK COUNTY
TOOLEY WATER DISTRICT
TOWN OF BUTTE FALLS
TOWN OF LAKEVIEW
TRAVEL INFORMATION COUNCIL
TREASURE VALLEY COMMUNITY COLLEGE
TRI CITY WATER & SANITARY AUTHORITY
TRIANGLE LAKE SD
TUALATIN HILLS PARK AND REC DIST
TUALATIN VALLEY IRRIGATION DISTRICT
TUALATIN VALLEY WATER DISTRICT
TUMALO IRRIGATION DISTRICT
TYGH VALLEY WATER DISTRICT
U.S. DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE
U.S. FOREST SERVICE
U.S. FOREST SERVICE
U.S. FOREST SERVICE
U.S. OREGON CAVES NAT MON
U.S. PUBLIC HEALTH SERVICE
UMATILLA COUNTY PUBLIC WORKS
UMATILLA NATIONAL FOREST
UMATILLA SCHOOL DISTRICT 6R
UMPQUA BASIN WATER ASSOC INC
UMPQUA COMMUNITY COLLEGE
UNION COUNTY / MT. EMILY REC AREA (MERA)
UNION SCHOOL DISTRICT
UNIVERSITY OF OREGON
UNIVERSITY OF PORTLAND
US ARMY CORPS OF ENGINEERS
US COAST GUARD MSO/GROUP
US DEPT OF AGRICULTURE
US FISH & WILDLIFE SVC
US FREMONT-WINEMA NAT FOREST
US UMPQUA NATIONAL FOREST
US WILLAMETTE NATIONAL FOREST
USDA FOREST SERVICE
USDA FOREST SERVICE
USDA FOREST SERVICE
USDA FOREST SERVICE
USDA FOREST SERVICE
USDA FOREST SERVICE
USDA FOREST SERVICE
USDA FOREST SERVICE
VALE SCHOOL DISTRICT
VALE-OREGON IRRIGATION DISTRICT
VETERANS ADMIN MEDICAL CENTER
VINEYARD MOUNTAIN WATER DISTRICT
WALLA WALLA RIVER IRR DIST
WALLOWA CO FAIR BOARD
WALLOWA CO PUBLIC WORKS
WALLOWA COUNTY HEALTH CARE DISTRICT
WALLOWA LAKE COUNTY SERVICE DIST
WALLOWA SD
WALLOWA VALLEY IMPRV DIST
WALLOWA-WHITMAN NATIONAL FOREST
WARMSPRINGS IRRIGATION DISTRICT
WARRENTON-HAMMOND SD
WASCO CO PUBLIC WORKS
WASCO COUNTY FAIRGROUNDS
WASCO COUNTY SD
WASHINGTON COUNTY
WATER WONDERLAND IMPRV DIST
WAUNA WATER DISTRICT
WEST EXTENSION IRRIGATION DISTRICT
WEST LINN WILSONVILLE SCHOOL DIST
WESTLAND IRRIGATION DISTRICT
WESTON CEMETERY MAINT DIST
WICKIUP WATER DISTRICT
WILLAMALANE PARK & REC DIST
WILLAMETTE EDUCATION SERVICE DISTRICT
WILLAMINA SD
WILLOW CREEK DIST IMPRV CO
WILLOW VALLEY IRR DIST
WILSON RIVER WATER DISTRICT
WINSTON-DILLARD SD
WINSTON-DILLARD WATER DISTRICT
WOLSBORN FARMS WATER DISTRICT
WOODBURN SD
YAMHILL CO PARKS DEPT
YAMHILL REGIONAL WATER AUTHORITY
YOUNGS RIVER-LEWIS & CLARK WATER DIST
DUANE FAULHABER
2190 LAW LANE
EUGENE, OR 97401
Records per Page:
Report ID
Facility
Associated water rights & Description
Select
65123
LOT 14
n/a
No Report selected or no data reported for the selected report.